Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Thomasville, Al

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Thomasville, Al. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Thomasville, Al with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,1687,561
BustAfghanistan 12,3747,689
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,2087,586
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,0127,465
FarahAfghanistan 12,2037,583
GardizAfghanistan 12,3397,668
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3217,656
HeratAfghanistan 12,0207,469
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,1817,570
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,2927,639
KabulAfghanistan 12,2417,607
KandaharAfghanistan 12,4377,729
KhostAfghanistan 12,3907,699
KunduzAfghanistan 12,0117,464
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9467,423
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,9527,427
North SalangAfghanistan 12,1557,553
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,9787,443
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,9057,398
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,3247,658
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3247,658
ShkoderAlbania 8,9475,560
TiranaAlbania 9,0135,601
VloreAlbania 9,0485,622
AdrarAlgeria 8,2245,110
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0525,004
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0535,004
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4055,223
BatnaAlgeria 8,3465,187
BecharAlgeria 7,8624,885
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1975,093
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9374,932
BiskraAlgeria 8,3515,189
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8015,469
ChlefAlgeria 7,9254,925
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3415,183
DjanetAlgeria 9,2585,753
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1575,069
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3425,184
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5065,286
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3225,172
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5555,316
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0505,624
In SalahAlgeria 8,4905,276
MilianaAlgeria 7,9934,967
OranAlgeria 7,7974,845
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5235,296
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3315,177
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9935,589
TebessaAlgeria 8,5065,286
TimimounAlgeria 8,1925,091
TindoufAlgeria 7,5374,683
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4735,265
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1806,326
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1599,420
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6394,747
HuamboAngola 12,0427,483
LuandaAngola 11,5837,198
LuenaAngola 12,3787,692
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8377,355
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8086,716
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9556,807
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9576,809
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0346,857
ByrdAntarctica 12,6057,833
DavisAntarctica 15,8509,850
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7916,706
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,8358,597
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0224,985
AzulArgentina 8,1875,087
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3065,162
BarilocheArgentina 8,3155,167
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0214,984
CeresArgentina 7,4104,604
ChamicalArgentina 7,3034,538
ChepesArgentina 7,3944,595
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8925,526
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7144,793
CórdobaArgentina 7,4724,643
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,4824,649
CorrientesArgentina 7,2994,536
EsquelArgentina 8,5085,287
EzeizaArgentina 8,0424,998
FormosaArgentina 7,2004,474
General PicoArgentina 7,9414,935
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,8574,883
JuninArgentina 7,9234,924
La PlataArgentina 8,0835,023
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,4714,021
La RiojaArgentina 7,1834,463
LaboulayeArgentina 7,7924,842
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2815,767
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9444,315
Malarg EArgentina 7,7484,815
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3815,208
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3915,214
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,6894,778
MendozaArgentina 7,4894,654
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,4864,652
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6274,740
NeuquenArgentina 8,1525,066
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0164,981
OranArgentina 6,6294,120
ParanaArgentina 7,6604,760
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5924,718
PehuajoArgentina 8,0224,985
PergaminoArgentina 7,8694,890
PigeArgentina 8,1835,085
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5204,673
PosadasArgentina 7,4214,612
PresidenciaArgentina 7,1584,448
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,4534,632
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1485,063
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,5574,696
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4314,618
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6584,759
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4765,889
RivadaviaArgentina 6,7914,220
RosarioArgentina 7,7634,824
SaltaArgentina 6,7584,200
San AntonioArgentina 8,4285,237
San LuisArgentina 7,6044,725
San RafaelArgentina 7,6824,774
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0144,980
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1034,414
SarmientoArgentina 8,8345,490
TrelewArgentina 8,6765,392
TucumanArgentina 6,9744,334
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8346,111
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5064,664
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3464,565
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,6844,775
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6186,598
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9555,565
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7279,773
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59910,936
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8269,834
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9429,906
AmberleyAustralia 14,2148,833
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9239,274
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1668,803
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60710,320
CairnsAustralia 14,3808,936
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7829,186
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75911,035
CedunaAustralia 16,11110,012
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7679,176
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0629,360
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9809,309
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4618,986
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2778,872
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,37810,178
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5009,632
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4949,628
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,74511,027
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7529,167
East SaleAustralia 15,0249,336
Esperance (po)Australia 17,22810,706
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22710,705
EssendonAustralia 15,2119,452
ForrestAustralia 16,60110,316
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7739,180
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81411,070
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,40210,193
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13510,026
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0609,359
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0759,368
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7219,148
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22510,704
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0719,365
LavertonAustralia 15,2259,461
LearmonthAustralia 17,58110,925
LongreachAustralia 14,8319,216
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8319,216
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7858,566
Low HeadAustralia 15,1009,383
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2628,863
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3038,888
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02110,577
MeekatharraAustralia 17,38010,800
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2159,455
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2069,449
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3919,564
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5709,675
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1599,420
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8918,011
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8599,233
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6549,106
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6749,740
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45810,848
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8259,834
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75811,035
Port HedlandAustralia 17,07110,608
RichmondAustralia 14,5959,069
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2468,852
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5709,054
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5649,050
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6069,698
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6069,698
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3558,921
TibooburraAustralia 15,2699,488
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4048,951
WaggaAustralia 14,9329,279
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,75711,035
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4768,995
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9538,670
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22010,701
WoomeraAustralia 15,8019,819
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9319,900
GrazAustria 8,3785,206
InnsbruckAustria 8,0955,030
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3245,173
LinzAustria 8,2265,112
SalzburgAustria 8,1745,079
ViennaAustria 8,3635,197
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1875,088
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7546,683
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0016,836
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6736,632
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7466,678
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6726,632
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7974,223
LerwickUk 6,7964,223
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7226,663
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7206,662
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6666,628
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9036,775
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7926,706
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7336,670
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7546,683
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9286,791
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7196,661
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6006,587
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3463,322
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6183,491
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1153,179
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,286799
MuharraqBahrain 12,1937,577
ChittagongBangladesh 13,9728,682
DhakaBangladesh 13,8298,593
CharnocksBarbados 3,5872,229
BrestBelarus 8,5565,317
GomelBelarus 8,9245,545
GrodnoBelarus 8,4795,269
MinskBelarus 8,6455,372
MogilevBelarus 8,7675,448
VitebskBelarus 8,6815,395
BrusselsBelgium 7,4644,638
D’UccleBelgium 7,4644,638
OstendeBelgium 7,3534,569
Belize CityBelize 1,6091,000
BeninBenin 9,6706,009
BohiconBenin 9,5925,961
CotonouBenin 9,6706,009
KandiBenin 9,4415,867
NatitingouBenin 9,3455,807
ParakouBenin 9,5165,913
SaveBenin 9,5795,953
BermudaBermuda 2,1901,361
La PazBolivia 5,7943,600
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1353,812
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7625,445
FrancistownBotswana 13,5828,440
MaunBotswana 13,1408,165
TshaneBotswana 13,1918,197
AimoresBrazil 7,5994,722
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2044,477
AltamiraBrazil 5,4393,380
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,4403,380
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6804,772
ApodiBrazil 6,7594,200
AracajuBrazil 7,2164,484
AracuaiBrazil 7,3114,543
AragarcasBrazil 6,5494,070
AraxaBrazil 7,2114,481
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0244,365
BageBrazil 7,8944,906
BambuiBrazil 7,3104,543
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5644,700
BarbalhaBrazil 6,7624,202
BarcelosBrazil 4,5192,808
BarraBrazil 6,7574,199
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1493,821
BarreirasBrazil 6,7104,170
BelémBrazil 5,5793,467
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4404,623
BelterraBrazil 5,1943,227
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5264,055
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8274,864
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9174,298
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8154,235
BrevesBrazil 5,4423,382
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7104,791
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8264,863
CabroboBrazil 6,8514,257
CaceresBrazil 6,2443,880
CaetiteBrazil 7,0404,375
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0334,371
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,8304,244
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2924,531
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5754,707
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6514,133
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4414,624
CaparaoBrazil 7,6294,741
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9664,328
CaratingaBrazil 7,5504,692
CaravelasBrazil 7,5854,713
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9554,322
CarolinaBrazil 6,1313,810
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4934,656
CataguasesBrazil 7,6474,752
CatalaoBrazil 7,0244,365
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2224,488
CaxiasBrazil 6,2503,884
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8334,868
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9584,324
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6254,738
ChapecoBrazil 7,5664,702
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,9493,697
CipoBrazil 7,1134,420
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0753,775
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3974,597
CordeiroBrazil 7,7234,799
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8364,248
CorumbaBrazil 6,5444,066
CoximBrazil 6,6384,125
CrateusBrazil 6,4894,032
CuiabaBrazil 6,2853,905
CuritibaBrazil 7,5924,718
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3204,549
DiamantinoBrazil 6,1573,826
DouradosBrazil 6,9884,342
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7024,786
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8954,906
EspinosaBrazil 7,1014,412
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0864,403
FloraniaBrazil 6,8754,272
FlorestaBrazil 6,9194,299
FlorianoBrazil 6,4253,992
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,8304,866
FormosaBrazil 6,8344,246
FortalezaBrazil 6,5544,073
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,3154,546
FrancaBrazil 7,2664,515
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1054,415
GoianiaBrazil 6,8064,229
GoiasBrazil 6,6834,153
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4854,652
GrajauBrazil 6,0823,780
GuairaBrazil 7,1934,470
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5594,076
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4824,650
IbiriteBrazil 7,4394,623
IguatuBrazil 6,6904,157
IlheusBrazil 7,3634,576
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9813,717
IndaialBrazil 7,7314,804
IpameriBrazil 6,9694,331
IraiBrazil 7,5414,686
IreceBrazil 6,8734,271
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0814,400
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0003,107
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2643,271
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3384,560
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6864,776
ItapevaBrazil 7,4814,649
ItirucuBrazil 7,1834,463
ItuacuBrazil 7,1184,423
IvinhemaBrazil 7,0434,377
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3454,564
JacobinaBrazil 6,9704,331
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6984,162
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1094,418
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0994,411
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6354,745
LavrasBrazil 7,4814,649
LencoisBrazil 7,0114,356
LinharesBrazil 7,6624,761
LondrinaBrazil 7,2964,534
MacapaBrazil 5,2613,269
MacauBrazil 6,8174,236
MaceioBrazil 7,2304,493
MachadoBrazil 7,4604,636
ManausBrazil 4,8973,043
MarabaBrazil 5,8433,631
MaringaBrazil 7,2564,509
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2013,232
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1154,421
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0024,351
MonteiroBrazil 6,9864,341
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1724,457
Morada NovaBrazil 6,6694,144
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9154,297
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7344,806
ObidosBrazil 5,0923,164
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1334,433
ParacatuBrazil 7,0114,356
ParanaBrazil 6,5434,066
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6454,751
ParanaibaBrazil 6,9584,324
ParintinsBrazil 5,0703,150
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2403,878
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6854,775
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1544,445
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6794,150
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0084,355
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2964,534
PeixeBrazil 6,4514,009
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8274,243
PicosBrazil 6,5694,082
PiraiBrazil 7,6744,769
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7534,196
PompeuBrazil 7,3074,541
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9694,331
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3153,303
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5674,702
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,2053,235
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9124,917
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3343,936
PosseBrazil 6,7774,211
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6034,103
RecifeBrazil 7,1754,458
RemansoBrazil 6,7224,177
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,1373,192
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7464,813
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6254,738
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8134,234
SalvadorBrazil 7,2644,514
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7574,820
SantaremBrazil 5,1933,227
SantosBrazil 7,6354,744
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3684,578
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7463,571
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8074,230
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8204,859
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5674,703
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5564,695
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9943,725
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6204,735
São PauloBrazil 7,5784,709
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3414,562
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,0143,116
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9364,310
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1214,425
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3794,585
SobralBrazil 6,4043,980
SoureBrazil 5,5153,427
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6524,133
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1405,058
SurubimBrazil 7,0934,407
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6284,119
TarauacaBrazil 4,8272,999
TauaBrazil 6,5724,084
TefeBrazil 4,6392,883
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4324,618
TeresinaBrazil 6,3093,921
TiriosBrazil 4,7122,928
TorresBrazil 7,9274,926
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6723,524
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0274,367
TriunfoBrazil 6,8974,286
TucuruiBrazil 5,6663,521
TuriacuBrazil 5,8433,631
UaupesBrazil 4,1692,591
UbatubaBrazil 7,6704,766
UberabaBrazil 7,1644,452
VassourasBrazil 7,6694,766
VicosaBrazil 7,5824,712
VitoriaBrazil 7,7194,796
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2404,499
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9883,721
BurgasBulgaria 9,4405,866
LomBulgaria 9,0805,642
PlevenBulgaria 9,1955,714
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2895,773
SadovoBulgaria 9,3035,781
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2335,737
SofiaBulgaria 9,1675,696
VarnaBulgaria 9,4195,853
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9575,566
BurundiBurundi 12,7637,931
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,9839,311
SiemreapCambodia 14,8159,206
BatouriCameroon 10,9016,774
DoualaCameroon 10,4986,523
GarouaCameroon 10,5136,533
MamfeCameroon 10,3536,433
MarouaCameroon 10,5236,539
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6516,619
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4946,521
YaoundeCameroon 10,6746,633
YokoCameroon 10,6506,618
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4232,127
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3912,107
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0083,112
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2202,001
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7053,545
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0361,265
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8881,173
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,3101,435
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3782,099
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6352,259
Banff, AbCanada 3,0971,925
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8031,120
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4452,141
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8851,793
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2081,372
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3722,095
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7961,116
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1312,567
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2241,382
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3691,472
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2542,643
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8692,404
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5042,177
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8802,411
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3012,672
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0041,867
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,2662,651
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6552,271
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2362,632
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,2762,657
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5002,175
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8022,984
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8972,422
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1052,551
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,4422,139
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1201,939
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2581,403
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5461,582
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6481,645
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6501,647
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6802,287
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5371,577
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4892,168
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,5291,572
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0601,901
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,0071,869
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6492,889
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4432,761
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0501,895
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9231,195
Comox, BcCanada 3,6222,251
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,0182,497
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,5942,234
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9281,820
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0191,876
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2182,000
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3421,455
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6302,256
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2932,667
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1791,976
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2152,619
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,2831,419
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0211,256
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8591,155
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1271,943
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1461,955
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1421,953
Edson, AbCanada 3,2972,049
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8722,406
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,3732,096
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2841,420
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0552,520
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3363,316
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7571,713
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4432,139
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2712,032
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9412,449
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9011,803
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0742,531
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5802,224
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6892,293
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,6112,244
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,3961,489
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4011,492
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7822,350
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3562,085
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,7581,714
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5082,180
Golden, BcCanada 3,1871,981
Goose, NfCanada 3,2332,009
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,6121,002
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5272,192
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4591,528
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,7921,735
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7852,974
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5381,577
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5531,586
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,430888
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2352,010
Harrow, OnCanada 1,203748
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7892,354
Hope, BcCanada 3,3782,099
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9383,068
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0361,887
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9583,081
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7822,350
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2553,265
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0241,879
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3702,094
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9911,237
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9901,237
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2662,029
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0471,272
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6821,045
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2613,269
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3502,703
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2582,024
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9371,204
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9081,807
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7961,116
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3662,713
Langara, BcCanada 4,3072,677
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2501,398
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8421,766
London, OnCanada 1,366849
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1842,600
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9421,828
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4212,126
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0392,510
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8921,176
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6681,658
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8172,994
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9662,464
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7441,705
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,5452,203
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5351,576
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4791,541
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9581,217
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9361,203
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4991,553
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2291,385
Morden, MbCanada 2,0871,297
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,6261,011
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3972,111
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5362,197
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9561,837
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7261,694
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5302,815
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8251,755
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7571,092
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,8231,133
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,8231,133
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5222,189
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0522,518
Penticton, BcCanada 3,2572,024
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,8021,120
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,597993
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1701,348
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6092,243
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,9841,854
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8222,375
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1641,345
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7501,709
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6642,277
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1472,577
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4461,520
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7652,961
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1691,348
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6112,244
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0661,905
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1731,350
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4661,532
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4661,533
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7652,961
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2422,014
Roberval, QcCanada 2,2611,405
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,7701,721
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6971,676
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4111,498
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1972,608
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1122,555
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5561,588
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7051,681
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,6381,018
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0331,885
Scott, SkCanada 2,8191,752
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,7041,681
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5421,580
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0501,274
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1253,185
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0211,256
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0401,268
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3272,068
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9722,469
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0711,908
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6111,623
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6001,616
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6061,620
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8581,776
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1862,601
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0402,511
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5132,805
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6551,650
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5802,224
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7561,713
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8231,133
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9241,196
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6602,274
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,496930
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,490926
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6261,011
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4321,512
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8171,751
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4202,126
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9821,232
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4852,166
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0661,905
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9921,859
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4822,164
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4952,172
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8781,789
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,438894
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3162,682
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6562,893
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,538956
Windsor, OnCanada 1,226762
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1341,326
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5621,592
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,3181,440
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8722,406
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4471,520
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8754,272
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7744,210
SalCape Verde 6,7074,168
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2897,015
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3007,022
AbecheChad 10,8976,772
FayaChad 10,4816,513
MoundouChad 10,8056,715
N’DjamenaChad 10,4906,518
AntofagastaChile 6,4424,003
AricaChile 5,9073,671
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8185,480
ChicoChile 8,8905,524
ChillanChile 7,8054,850
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,8044,850
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,8664,266
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7585,442
Curico-General FreireChile 7,6504,754
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1433,818
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9624,326
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0056,217
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,1094,418
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2185,107
ParronChile 7,5894,716
Puerto AysenChile 8,7445,434
Puerto MonttChile 8,3075,162
Punta ArenasChile 9,5975,964
QuinteroChile 7,4404,623
SantiagoChile 7,5064,664
SewellChile 7,5764,708
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0284,989
ValdiviaChile 8,1285,051
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1355,055
VallenarChile 7,0364,372
ValparaisoChile 7,4424,625
AltaiChina 11,1416,923
BeijingChina 11,6347,230
ChangchunChina 10,9266,789
ChangduChina 12,9728,061
ChangshaChina 12,9638,055
ChengduChina 12,9298,035
ChongqingChina 13,0068,082
DuianChina 12,3947,702
ErlianChina 11,3617,060
GanzhouChina 13,1348,161
GuangzhouChina 13,4648,367
HaikouChina 13,9158,647
HailarChina 10,5736,570
HamiChina 11,6947,267
HetanChina 12,2267,598
JiuquanChina 12,0077,461
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,9087,400
KashiChina 11,8987,394
KunmingChina 13,5758,435
LanzhouChina 12,3427,669
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,1588,176
NanchangChina 12,8187,965
NanjingChina 12,3617,682
NanningChina 13,7008,513
PingbianChina 12,6267,846
QingdaoChina 11,8917,389
QiqiharChina 10,6296,605
RuoqiangChina 12,1077,523
ShanghaiChina 12,3327,663
ShantouChina 13,3198,277
ShenyangChina 11,2046,963
TaiyuanChina 11,9857,448
TaoyuanChina 12,9548,050
TengchongChina 13,6278,468
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,5777,194
Xi’AnChina 12,4337,726
XichangChina 13,2678,244
YanjiChina 10,8556,745
YichangChina 12,7537,925
YinchuanChina 12,0437,484
YiningChina 11,5017,147
ZhengzhouChina 12,2597,618
ZhijiangChina 13,1458,168
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6342,258
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5822,226
AraucaColombia 3,2992,050
BarranquillaColombia 2,7121,685
Benito SalasColombia 3,4912,169
BogotáColombia 3,3612,089
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1181,938
El CaranoColombia 3,1531,959
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5332,196
MatecanaColombia 3,2822,039
PeralesColombia 3,3452,079
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,5752,221
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7181,689
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2521,400
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7161,688
VanguardiaColombia 3,4392,137
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,4512,766
YariguiesColombia 3,1441,954
MoroniComoros 14,5569,045
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,4791,541
LimonCosta Rica 2,5031,555
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,4721,536
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4871,545
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4355,242
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8155,478
SibenikCroatia 8,6005,344
SplitCroatia 8,6505,375
ZagrebCroatia 8,4825,271
CamagueyCuba 1,545960
CasablancaCuba 1,129701
HavanaCuba 1,144711
WillemstadCuraçao 2,9381,826
FamagustaCyprus 10,4036,465
LarnacaCyprus 10,4016,463
LimassolCyprus 10,3776,448
NicosiaCyprus 10,3586,437
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3305,177
ChebCzech Republic 8,0124,979
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3865,211
PragueCzech Republic 8,1265,050
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0067,461
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7897,326
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5327,166
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0858,131
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4737,751
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7284,802
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8944,905
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5054,664
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4604,636
MarstalDenmark 7,6554,757
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7454,813
OdenseDenmark 7,6254,738
RandersDenmark 7,5524,693
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8744,893
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5054,664
TønderDenmark 7,5554,695
TylstrupDenmark 7,5124,668
TystofteDenmark 7,6824,774
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5624,699
VestervigDenmark 7,4414,624
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9158,025
Melville HallDominica 3,2612,026
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,1931,363
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,3361,452
AzuaDominican Republic 2,2841,420
BaniDominican Republic 2,3381,453
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,2861,420
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3551,463
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2701,411
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,2611,405
CotuiDominican Republic 2,2921,424
DajabonDominican Republic 2,1311,325
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,2411,393
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,2131,375
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4031,493
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2401,392
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3851,482
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4391,516
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,2011,368
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2031,369
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,2491,397
JimaniDominican Republic 2,2201,379
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,4301,510
La VegaDominican Republic 2,2541,401
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,3761,477
LuperonDominican Republic 2,1681,347
MichesDominican Republic 2,3841,481
MocaDominican Republic 2,2391,391
MoncionDominican Republic 2,1871,359
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,1141,313
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3381,453
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2931,425
NeybaDominican Republic 2,2421,393
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,2531,400
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2871,421
PoloDominican Republic 2,2831,418
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,2091,373
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,1961,365
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2551,402
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2621,406
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4071,496
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3521,462
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2491,397
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3461,458
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,3501,461
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2151,377
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,3051,432
San JuanDominican Republic 2,2311,386
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,4541,525
SanchezDominican Republic 2,3241,444
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2201,379
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,1671,347
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,3591,466
TamayoDominican Republic 2,2631,406
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3191,441
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3031,431
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,1421,331
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3231,444
YasicaDominican Republic 2,2161,377
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9604,325
CanarEcuador 3,9592,460
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8942,419
IzobambaEcuador 3,7342,320
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6692,280
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1142,556
MilagroEcuador 3,8962,421
OtavaloEcuador 3,6772,285
PichilingueEcuador 3,7892,354
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7592,336
PuyoEcuador 3,8742,407
QuitoEcuador 3,7142,308
RumipambaEcuador 3,8032,363
San GabrielEcuador 3,6512,269
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4266,479
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7036,651
AswanEgypt 11,1726,943
AsyutEgypt 10,8096,717
BahariyaEgypt 10,5586,561
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6656,627
CairoEgypt 10,6106,593
DabaaEgypt 10,3296,419
DakhlaEgypt 10,7686,691
El ArishEgypt 10,7076,654
El TorEgypt 10,9136,781
FarafraEgypt 10,5816,575
HelwanEgypt 10,6246,602
HurguadaEgypt 10,9986,834
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6336,608
KhargaEgypt 10,8906,767
KosseirEgypt 11,1156,907
LuxorEgypt 11,0366,858
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,2196,350
MinyaEgypt 10,7116,656
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5816,575
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8876,765
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9846,825
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7426,675
SalloumEgypt 10,0556,248
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2406,363
SohagEgypt 10,8956,770
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9066,777
TahrirEgypt 10,5196,537
TantaEgypt 10,5306,544
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0571,278
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0381,267
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0221,256
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0371,266
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4226,477
AsmaraEritrea 12,2977,642
AssabEritrea 12,7637,931
MassawaEritrea 12,3137,651
TallinEstonia 8,1325,053
TartuEstonia 8,2925,153
VilsandiEstonia 8,0635,010
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,7627,931
GonderEthiopia 12,3887,698
NegeleEthiopia 13,0938,136
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,7616,066
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4594,014
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4113,984
Laucala BayFiji 11,3887,077
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4587,120
NandiFiji 11,4587,120
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2717,004
HelsinkiFinland 8,0835,023
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0905,027
JoensuuFinland 8,1325,053
JokioinenFinland 7,9924,966
JyvskylFinland 7,9874,963
KajaaniFinland 7,9464,938
KuopioFinland 8,0384,995
KuusamoFinland 7,8914,903
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1835,085
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8684,889
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8834,899
OuluFinland 7,8144,856
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7094,790
TampereFinland 7,9644,949
TurkuFinland 7,9544,943
VaasaFinland 7,7814,835
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2045,098
BiarritzFrance 7,3694,579
BordeauxFrance 7,3734,582
BrestFrance 6,9674,329
CaenFrance 7,2134,482
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4594,635
DijonFrance 7,6734,768
GourdonFrance 7,5274,678
GrenobleFrance 7,8194,859
Le MansFrance 7,3074,541
LilleFrance 7,3934,594
LyonFrance 7,7364,807
MarseilleFrance 7,8664,888
MontpellierFrance 7,7694,827
NancyFrance 7,6834,774
NantesFrance 7,2124,482
NiceFrance 7,9994,971
ParisFrance 7,4174,609
PerpignanFrance 7,7294,803
StrasbourgFrance 7,7834,837
ToulonFrance 7,9344,930
ToulouseFrance 7,5784,709
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7802,971
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7422,947
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7812,971
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8983,044
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5972,857
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1394,436
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6625,383
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6605,382
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9234,924
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9054,912
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9684,951
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9725,575
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,55211,528
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,37210,795
BitamGabon 10,7766,697
CocobeachGabon 10,6646,627
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1946,956
LambarnGabon 10,8266,727
LastourvilleGabon 11,0666,877
LibrevilleGabon 10,6806,637
MakokouGabon 10,9976,833
MayumbaGabon 11,0246,851
MitzicGabon 10,8596,748
MkamboGabon 11,0706,879
MoandaGabon 11,1616,935
MouilaGabon 10,9676,815
Port-GentilGabon 10,6856,640
TchibanGabon 11,0256,851
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,6622,276
BanjulGambia 7,4824,649
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1826,327
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5136,533
BerlinGermany 7,9394,933
BrockenGermany 7,8124,854
CologneGermany 7,6244,738
DresdenGermany 8,0394,996
ErfurtGermany 7,8754,894
EssenGermany 7,6044,725
FichtelbergGermany 8,0284,988
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7734,830
GeisenheimGermany 7,7344,806
GorlitzGermany 8,1095,039
HamburgGermany 7,6844,775
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6834,774
HannoverGermany 7,7224,798
HelgolandGermany 7,5324,681
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0444,999
KarlsruheGermany 7,8114,854
KasselGermany 7,7644,825
KonstanzGermany 7,9304,928
LeipzigGermany 7,9424,935
LindenbergGermany 8,0024,972
MagdeburgGermany 7,8554,881
MunichGermany 8,0675,013
MünsterGermany 7,6194,734
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8804,896
NurembergGermany 7,9604,947
NurnbergGermany 7,9574,945
PotsdamGermany 7,9294,927
RostockGermany 7,7784,834
SchleswigGermany 7,6144,731
StuttgartGermany 7,8744,893
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6624,761
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0625,010
AccraGhana 9,4745,887
KumasiGhana 9,2745,763
TamaleGhana 9,1855,708
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3844,589
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4565,876
AthensGreece 9,5035,905
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5235,918
ChiosGreece 9,6455,994
CorfuGreece 9,1325,675
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1595,691
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7906,084
IoanninaGreece 9,1905,711
KalamataGreece 9,4485,871
KerkiraGreece 9,1325,675
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5715,948
LamiaGreece 9,3545,813
LarissaGreece 9,3045,782
LemnosGreece 9,4665,883
LimnosGreece 9,4755,888
MethoniGreece 9,4415,867
MilosGreece 9,6435,992
MitiliniGreece 9,6265,982
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6205,978
NaxosGreece 9,6816,016
PatrasGreece 9,3495,810
RhodesGreece 9,9166,162
SamosGreece 9,7446,055
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4905,897
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7046,030
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2825,768
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4445,868
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3225,793
AasiaatGreenland 4,6472,888
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0143,116
AputiteqGreenland 5,3193,305
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,0323,748
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3072,676
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4892,789
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7392,945
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7923,599
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7372,944
JulianehbGreenland 4,4022,735
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5882,851
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7903,598
NanortalikGreenland 4,4142,743
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4552,768
NordGreenland 6,1913,847
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3592,708
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0513,139
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5142,805
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5922,853
UpernavikGreenland 4,8923,040
UummannaqGreenland 4,8172,993
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1921,984
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1931,984
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,9501,212
BokeGuinea 7,7884,839
ConakryGuinea 7,9784,958
FaranahGuinea 8,2225,109
KankanGuinea 8,3395,182
KindiaGuinea 8,0214,985
KissidougouGuinea 8,3205,170
LabeGuinea 8,0044,974
MacentaGuinea 8,4255,235
MamouGuinea 8,0775,019
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5855,335
SiguiriGuinea 8,2925,153
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6644,762
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1722,593
TimehriGuyana 4,1892,603
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,1811,355
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7454,192
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9344,309
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8164,236
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0344,371
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3405,182
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8224,239
CatacamasHonduras 1,9131,189
CholutecaHonduras 2,0791,292
La CeibaHonduras 1,8121,126
La MesaHonduras 1,8401,144
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9141,189
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9161,191
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9981,241
TelaHonduras 1,8111,126
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5328,409
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5338,409
BudapestHungary 8,5745,328
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5895,337
DebrecenHungary 8,7365,428
KeszthelyHungary 8,5075,287
MiskolcHungary 8,6435,371
PecsHungary 8,6175,355
SzegedHungary 8,7215,419
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4385,244
AkureyriIceland 5,8853,657
DalatangiIceland 6,0923,786
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0173,739
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8763,652
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9853,719
ReykhólarIceland 5,6943,539
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6923,537
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6653,520
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7653,582
AgraIndia 13,2728,247
AhmedabadIndia 13,5558,423
AkolaIndia 13,9428,664
AllahabadIndia 13,5358,411
AmritsarIndia 12,7147,900
BangaloreIndia 14,7859,187
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,3818,937
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,1688,804
BikanerIndia 13,0568,113
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8559,231
CherrapunjiIndia 13,6498,482
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,6498,482
DaltonganjIndia 13,7268,529
DarbhangaIndia 13,5158,398
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,3968,324
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,3938,323
DumkaIndia 13,7388,537
DwarkaIndia 13,4978,387
GoaIndia 14,3918,943
GuwahatiIndia 13,5558,423
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,3308,905
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6928,508
JagdalpurIndia 14,2378,847
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,9398,662
KotaIndia 13,4338,348
KozhikodeIndia 14,9069,263
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5067,771
LudhianaIndia 12,8237,968
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7029,136
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0578,114
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,9988,698
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5329,030
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9528,670
New DelhiIndia 13,0998,140
PambanIndia 15,2289,463
PuneIndia 14,0738,745
SagarIndia 13,6478,481
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4517,737
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2389,469
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2389,469
VeravalIndia 13,6988,512
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4108,954
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1059,386
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,7159,766
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,75710,413
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9669,922
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9349,280
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4148,957
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9989,941
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3928,943
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,45110,223
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0199,955
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9918,694
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,25810,103
AbadanIran 11,6887,263
ArakIran 11,4437,111
BabolsarIran 11,3487,052
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4267,722
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1196,909
Bandar LengehIran 12,4087,711
BirjandIran 12,0237,472
BushehrIran 11,9617,432
ChahbaharIran 12,8277,971
DezfulIran 11,5297,164
EsfahanIran 11,6877,262
IranshahrIran 12,6457,858
KermanIran 12,1707,562
KermanshahIran 11,2737,005
Khoram AbadIran 11,4187,095
MashhadIran 11,7107,277
OroomiehIran 10,8686,754
RamsarIran 11,2326,980
RashtIran 11,1416,923
SemnanIran 11,4917,141
ShahroudIran 11,4877,138
ShirazIran 12,0097,462
TabrizIran 10,8976,772
TeheranIran 11,3777,070
YazdIran 11,8797,382
ZahedanIran 12,4327,725
ZanjanIran 11,1396,922
BaghdadIraq 11,2026,961
BasraIraq 11,6437,235
BelmulletIreland 6,4263,993
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5904,095
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5034,041
ClonesIreland 6,6054,104
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5264,055
CorkIreland 6,5814,090
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5834,091
DublinIreland 6,6864,155
KilkennyIreland 6,6414,127
Malin HeadIreland 6,5674,081
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7154,173
ShannonIreland 6,5324,059
ValentiaIreland 6,4634,016
EilatIsrael 10,9026,775
HaifaIsrael 10,6526,619
JerusalemIsrael 10,7406,674
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7096,655
AlbengaItaly 8,0444,999
AlgheroItaly 8,2355,118
AmendolaItaly 8,7195,418
AnconaItaly 8,4445,247
ArezzoItaly 8,3375,181
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8175,479
BergamoItaly 8,0695,014
BolognaItaly 8,2405,120
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1375,056
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8505,499
BrindisiItaly 8,9295,549
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3685,200
CameriItaly 8,0054,974
CampobassoItaly 8,6435,371
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3795,207
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4105,226
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2965,155
Cape MeleItaly 8,0525,003
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7795,455
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9185,542
CerviaItaly 8,3255,173
CiampinoItaly 8,4825,271
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2175,106
Cisa PassItaly 8,1485,063
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4165,230
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1865,087
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9705,574
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9715,575
DecimomannuItaly 8,3565,192
DobbiacoItaly 8,1825,084
FalconaraItaly 8,4335,240
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2735,141
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7125,414
FonniItaly 8,3355,179
FrontoneItaly 8,3955,217
FrosinoneItaly 8,5425,308
GelaItaly 8,8795,518
GenoaItaly 8,0755,018
GhediItaly 8,1225,047
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8515,500
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6325,364
GrossetoItaly 8,3215,171
GrottaglieItaly 8,8995,530
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2865,149
GuidoniaItaly 8,4825,271
IstranaItaly 8,2315,115
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8515,500
LatinaItaly 8,5205,295
LatronicoItaly 8,8285,486
LecceItaly 8,9695,573
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2755,142
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8695,511
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9095,536
MilanItaly 8,0515,003
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0044,974
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3495,188
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6575,380
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3125,165
PadovaItaly 8,2315,115
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1335,054
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7505,437
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7305,425
PantelleriaItaly 8,7255,422
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1575,069
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3735,203
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4045,222
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5595,319
PiacenzaItaly 8,1115,040
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2235,110
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3135,166
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5605,319
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7795,456
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4815,270
PrizziItaly 8,7815,457
RadicofaniItaly 8,3635,197
Resia PassItaly 8,0675,013
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3585,194
RivoltoItaly 8,2785,144
Rolle PassItaly 8,1765,081
RomeItaly 8,4685,262
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4585,256
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3155,167
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0314,991
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7255,422
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0105,599
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1725,078
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2515,128
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9015,531
SigonellaItaly 8,9115,537
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8925,526
TarvisioItaly 8,2845,148
TermoliItaly 8,6415,369
TorinoItaly 7,9654,950
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9514,941
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7005,406
TrevicoItaly 8,7145,415
TrevisoItaly 8,2385,119
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3425,184
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9594,946
UdineItaly 8,2865,149
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7055,409
VeniceItaly 8,2585,132
VeronaItaly 8,1645,073
VicenzaItaly 8,2005,096
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4405,245
ViterboItaly 8,4095,225